Portraits rapides
(Rubrique "Les P'tits Nouveaux")

  • Théâtre Sans Nom, Tavannes/BE (1/1999)
  • Théâtre Antigone, Genève (1/1999)
  • Atelier B612, Carouge/GE (5/1999)
  • Association Presinjoie, Presinge/GE (6/1999)
  • Les Funambules, Delémont/JU (1/1999)
  • La Boutade, Auvernier/NE (1/1999)
  • Théâtre Neuf, St-Maurice/VS (1/1999)
  • Le Croûtion, Vérossaz/VS (2/2000)
  • Troupe Tac-Tic, Cuarnens/VD (3/1999)
  • Les Polyssons, Lausanne/VD (4/1999)
  • Comédie de la Touille, Bougy-Villars/VD (5/1999)
  • Théâtre du 1er Avril, Crans-près-Céligny/VD (2/2000)
  • Troupe Tam-Tam, Pomy/VD (3/2000)
  • Atelier « Le Coup de Théâtre », Lausanne/VD (4/2000)
  • Le Nouveau Théâtre, Praroman (5/2000)
  • Le Stapontin, Neuchâtel (6/2000)
  • La Troupe Aux Chandeliers, Ependes/VD (1/2001)
  • Café-Théâtre de Villars-sous-Yens/VD (2/2001)
  • La Comédilienne, Val-d’Illiez/VS (3/2001)
  • Les Snooks, St-Légier/VD (4/2001)
  • Théâtre de la Dernière Minute, Epesses/VD (4/2001)
  • Aventure Théâtre Jura 16bis, Ste-Croix/VD (5/2001)
  • La Beline, Gorgier/NE (1/2002)
  • Hakuna Matata, Orges/VD (1/2002)
  • Le Madrigal, Mézières/FR (2/2002)
  • Galatée, Cortaillod/NE (5/2002)
  • La Philantroupe, La Chaux-de-Fonds/NE (6/2002)
  • Collectif Oz (Lausanne) (3/2003)
  • Troupe du Merdesson (Chamoson/VS) (4/2003)
  • Groupe de Théâtre antique de l'Université de Neuchâtel (4/2003)
  • Troupe de Serreaux-Dessus (Begnins/VD) (4/2003)
  • Compagnie des Môdits (Chermignon/VS) (4/2003)
  • Groupe Théâtral, Le Pâquier/NE (5/2003)
  • Union Chorale L'Espérance, Froideville/VD (6/2003)
  • La Dino-Troupe, Finhaut/VS (1/2004)
  • Comédie des Trèfles à Trois, Collonge-Bellerive/GE (1/2004)
  • La Combédie, Martigny-Combe/VS (3/2004)
  • Badaboum Théâtre, Pomy/VD (3/2004)
  • L'Aire Libre, Estavayer-le-Lac/FR (6/2004)
  • L'Amuse-Gueule, Siviriez/FR (6/2004)
  • Le Ki-pro'quo, Grandcour/VD (6/2004)
  • Les Baladins de l'Abbaye, Bevaix/NE (1/2005)
  • Groupe Théâtral de Baulmes/VD (1/2005)
  • L'Autruche Bleue, Courtepin/FR (2/2005)
  • Théâtre Sans Gage, Saignelégier/JU (2/2005)
  • Cie des Longues Fourchettes, Bulle/FR (3/2005)
  • Compagnie AOC, Fribourg (3/2005)
  • Théâtre Bulle, Nyon/VD (3/2005)
  • Tarado Théâtre, Genève (3/2005)
  • P'tit Théâtre de la Fruitière, Grens/VD (4/2005)
  • Le Creux du Niton, Villaraboud/FR (5/2005)
  • Mettembert-sur-Scène, Mettembert/JU (6/2005)
  • Troupe du Vieux Pressoir, Cheyres/FR (1/2006)
  • Théâtroinex, Troinex/GE (1/2006)
  • Troupe Théâtrale d'Oulens, Oulens/VD (2/2006)
  • Cie du Top (Peseux/NE) (3/2006)
  • Les Trois Coups (Vaulruz/FR) (3/2006)
  • Cie de la Cave Perdue (Neuchâtel) (4/2006)
  • Les Disp'Art@ (Neuchâtel) (4/2006)
  • Groupe Théâtral des Mascarons (Môtiers/NE) (2/2007)
  • Art Qu'en Lune (Glovelier/JU) (2/2007)
  • L'Atelier-Théâtre (Bex/VD) (2/2007)
  • Troupe Nyonnaise de Théâtre (Nyon/VD) (2/2007)
  • Cie Rive Gauche (Collonge-Bellerive/GE) (3/2007)
  • Le Poulailler (Savagnier/NE) (3/2007)
  • La Claque (Begnins/VD) (3/2007)
  • Les Entractés (St-Cergue/VD) (3/2007)
  • Cie Hercule Savinien (Mont-sur-Rolle/VD) (4/2007)
  • La Clepsydre (Granges-Marnand/VD) (2/2008)
  • Théâtre des Remparts (Romont/FR) (3/2008)
  • La Troupe Ment (Genève) (3/2008)
  • Vionn'Attitude (Vionnaz/VS) (3/2008)
  • Zoo-Théâtre (Lausanne/VD) (3/2008)
  • U.S. Montfaucon (JU) (4/2008)
  • Les Rescapés (Fribourg) (4/2008)
  • Mirabilis (Font/FR) (2/2009)
  • Vis l'art en Scène (Villars-sur-Ollon/VD) (2/2009)
  • Cie Fraise Bleue (Lausanne/VD) (1/2009)
  • Théâtre de l'Oreille (Genève) (3/2009)
  • Confrérie des Jardiniers (Delémont/JU) (3/2009)
  • Théâtroscope (Genève) (3/2009)
  • 15.36 Côté Cour (Combremont-le-Petit/VD) (4/2009)
  • Théâtralair (Confignon/GE) (4/2009)
  • Cie Mot-à-Mot (Sierre/VS) (4/2009)
  • Atelier-Théâtre de Bagnes (Le Châble/VS) (2/2010)
  • Les Vert-Mode (Granges-Marnand/VD) (2/2010)
  • Volte-Face (St-Imier/BE) (2/2010)
  • Cie Jehanne04 unLtd (Neuchâtel) (3/2010)
  • Le P'tit Trac (Grolley/FR) (3/2010)
  • Troupe du Trabli (Cartigny/GE) (3/2010)
  • TroThéVu (Sugiez/FR) (3/2010)
  • Troupe Ya Qua (Savièse/VS) (4/2010)
  • Théâtre du Moment (Lausanne/VD) (4/2010)
  • Cie Sans Paradis Fixe (Lausanne/VD) (2/2011)
  • Les Casse Rôles (Marly/FR) (2/2011)
  • Les Cybergonzes (Romont/FR) (2/2011)
  • Cie St-Charles (Avusy/GE) (2/2011)
  • Perly sur Scène (Perly/GE) (3/2011)
  • Théâtre du Gibloux (Estavayer-le-Gibloux/FR) (3/2011)
  • Les Intermittents du Spectacle (St-Blaise/NE) (3/2011)
  • Les Vilainsbonzhommes (Fully/VS) (4/2011)
  • Goupe Théâtral Toc'Art (Lens-Icogne/VS) (4/2011)
  • Château en Scène (Coppet/VD) (4/2011)
  • Le Carrousel (Gland/VD) (3/2012)
  • Le Corminois (Corminboeuf/FR) (3/2012)
  • Compagnie TA58 (La Chaux-de-Fonds/NE) (4/2012)
  • Troupe tARTuf' (Corpataux/FR) (4/2012)
  • La Rampe (Lausanne/VD) (4/2012)
  • Compagnie Les Joueurs (Grandvaux/VD) (4/2012)
  • Troupe "Coïncidence" (Bâle) (4/2013)
  • L'Art d'éco-médiens (Chavannes-près-Renens/VD) (4/2013)
  • La Boîte d'Enchois (Enges/NE) (4/2013)
  • Compagnie "La Truite" (Onex/GE) (4/2013
  • Théâtre des Collines (Sion/VS) (1/2014
  • Cie Cap'Au Vent (Cheseaux/VD) (2/2014)
  • Cie d'Ici (Chambésy/GE) (2/2014)
  • La Marotte d'Emmanuelle (Bernex/GE) (3/2014)
  • Les Jars Noirs (Epalinges/VD) (3/2014)
  • Cie Incognito (Courrendlin/JU) (3/2014)
  • Mosaïque Théâtre (Bernex/GE) (4/2014)
  • Cie A Voir (Châtillon/JU) (4/2014)
  • Cie des Sables (Yvonand/VD) (4/2015)
  • Troupe de l'Espalier (Vullierens/VD) (4/2015)
  • Théâtre des Fous (Villarimboud/FR) (1/2016)
  • Théâtre Lamartine (Genève/GE) (1/2016)